BACK TO AMATEUR BODYBUILDERS DATABASE
SHOP SUPPLEMENTS!


DVD
Ronnie Coleman Relentless DVD
$29.95
BUY IT NOW
MUSCLE GAIN!
Prolab N-Large II
3.8 Lbs - $23.99
10 Lbs - $49.99

BUY IT NOW

LOSE FAT!
VPX RedLine RTD
24 Pack $47.95
BUY IT NOW

BODYBUILDINGPRO.COM


Biography & Contest History of Thomas Rieke


BodybuildingPro.com Bodybuilders Amateur Bodybuilders Thomas Rieke



ALL ABOUT THOMAS RIEKE

Go to: STATS

Go to: COMPETITIVE HISTORY

Go to: CONTACT INFORMATION

STATS
Back To Top

Full Name: Thomas Rieke

Nickname: Freaky

Official Website: freakyrieke.com

Location: Winston-Salem, NC, USA.

Marital Status: Married to Crissy

Date of Birth: 1971

Height: 5'9

Off Season Weight:

Competition Weight: 220 lbs.

Education: Degree in Accountancy; Southwest Missouri State University - 1993


COMPETITIVE HISTORY
Back To Top
Competitive History
Year Competition Placing
1995 Springfield Bodybuilding Championship Novice, 1st
1995 Missouri State Bodybuilding Championship Novice - Middleweight, 1st
1996 Missouri State Bodybuilding Championship Open - Light Heavyweight, 5th
1999 Dixie Classic - South Carolina Junior - Heavyweight & Overall, 1st
2001 NPC Junior Nationals Heavyweight & Overall, 1st
2001 NPC Nationals Heavyweight, 8th
2002 NPC Nationals Heavyweight, 3rd
2003 NPC Nationals Heavyweight, 12th


CONTACT INFORMATION
Back To Top



Official Website: freakyrieke.com

E-Mail Thomas: thomasrieke@freakyrieke.com

Links!



Optimum ZMA

A synergistic combination of Zinc Monomethionine Aspartate, Magnesium Aspartate, and Vitamin B6 may significantly increase anabolic hormone levels and muscle strength in well-trained athletes. The novel Zinc Monomethionine Aspartate formula may also help to increase endurance, growth and restful sleep. BUY IT NOW
Optimum ZMA



E-Mail: Webmaster@BodybuildingPro.com