BodyBuildingPro.com
BACK TO MR. OLYMPIA 2002 MAIN PAGE
SHOP SUPPLEMENTS!


GAIN MUSCLE!
CytoSport Muscle Milk
1 Lb. $13.99
2.47 Lbs. $24.98
20 Packets $36.89
4.94 Lbs. $49.95

BUY IT NOW

FAT LOSS!

90 Capsules $15.98
BUY IT NOW

BODYBUILDINGPRO.COM


2002 Fitness Olympia Standings


BodybuildingPro.com Bodybuilding Contest Main Pages Mr. Olympia 2002 Updates 2002 Fitness Olympia Standings

2002 Mr. Olympia - Prejudging (DVD) A completely separate tape for the Prejudging - with all of the comparisons. See the top men side by side. Sadly this was the last Mr Olympia appearance by the great Flex Wheeler. BUY IT NOW 2002 Mr. Olympia - Prejudging (DVD)


Go to: 2002 FITNESS OLYMPIA STANDINGS!

Go to: 2002 MR. OLYMPIA LINKS!

Go to: BUY THE 2002 MR. OLYMPIA CONTEST ON VHS!



2002 FITNESS OLYMPIA STANDINGS!
Back To Top


2002 Fitness Olympia Standings
October 18, 2002 at Las Vegas, Nevada


Final Standings After All Four Rounds
PlaceNameCountry1234Pnts
1Susie CurryUSA61222545
2Kelly RyanUSA28572666
3Jennifer WorthUSA1429121570
4Adela FriemanskyUSA1021301071
5Jennifer HendershottUSA2315162377
6Stacy HyltonUSA48292040137
7Tracey GreenwoodUSA31484334156
8Shannon MeteraudUSA33525028163
9Christine BergeronCanada44596050213
9Tanji JohnsonUSA71383767213
11Anna LevelUSA41686645220
12Stacy SimonsUSA61525665234
13Laurie VanimanUSA60516460235
14Lisa ReedUSA65605661242
15Alekandra KobielakPoland63607367263


Round One Scores
x
PlaceName123456789101112Pnts
1Susie Curry1111331113216
2Adela Friemansky32221122213210
3Jennifer Worth23442253421414
4Jennifer Hendershott54536646345323
5Kelly Ryan66757574657528
6Tracey Greenwood483857138566731
7Shannon Meteraud756104439874833
8Anna Level91587888510108641
9Christine Bergeron1179699979891044
10Stacy Hylton810109101010107910948
11Laurie Vaniman10111513131211111411111560
12Stacy Simons13131111131115121114131261
13Alekandra Kobielak1512131214131431212141163
14Lisa Reed129121411156151513121465
15Tanji Johnson14141415151412141315151371


Round Two Scores
x
PlaceName123456789101112Pnts
1Kelly Ryan1221111111325
2Susie Curry34722252325112
3Jennifer Hendershott21173325434415
4Adela Friemansky4753651032411321
5Stacy Hylton56348644981829
6Jennifer Worth654944128766529
7Tanji Johnson78911573710521238
8Tracey Greenwood101081510371467131048
9Laurie Vaniman813121011108118118951
10Stacy Simons12314812119125971152
11Shannon Meteraud111461278146141510652
12Christine Bergeron1512135912613151412759
13Lisa Reed99111413151115111291360
14Alekandra Kobielak13111061491510131314560
15Anna Level1415151315141391210121468



Round Three Scores
x
PlaceName123456789101112Pnts
1Kelly Ryan4441111221137
2Jennifer Worth12225321334112
3Jennifer Hendershott33382263542416
4Stacy Hylton21144557463520
5Susie Curry55533444156222
6Adela Friemansky67756635728630
7Tanji Johnson888977769751037
8Tracey Greenwood799789111181071143
9Shannon Meteraud10131169128911129950
10Stacy Simons1211101110131210614121356
11Lisa Reed136612111198141414756
12Christine Bergeron1110121013141312128131260
13Laurie Vaniman1415141512101013159111464
14Anna Level91213141481415101315866
15Alekandra Kobielak15141513151515141315101573



Round Four Scores
x
PlaceName123456789101112Pnts
1Susie Curry1113111111115
2Adela Friemansky22212222222210
3Jennifer Worth43323335343315
4Jennifer Hendershott55446657434623
5Kelly Ryan34655564655726
6Shannon Meteraud86764443966428
7Tracey Greenwood610578776577534
8Stacy Hylton7788781488811840
9Anna Level9911119989799945
10Christine Bergeron1389910111010131181050
11Laurie Vaniman1014131311109111510131460
12Lisa Reed11111214121312131415121161
13Stacy Simons14121010141415141112141365
14Alekandra Kobielak15151512131213151214101567
15Tanji Johnson12131415151511121013151267


Sincerely,

Getbig.com Articles & Interviews
ron@getbig.com

Back To Getbig's Main Page

Back To Mr. Olympia 2002 Main Page

Back to Article Library

2002 MR. OLYMPIA LINKS!
Back To Top



BUY THE 2002 MR. OLYMPIA CONTEST ON VHS!
Back To Top

2002 Mr. Olympia (DVD) 2002 Mr. Olympia (DVD)
Retail Price: $49.95 Our Price: $39.95
A-1066DVD
BUY IT NOW


If you are interested in the 2002 Battle for the Olympia Video:

Battle for the Olympia IV 2002 (DVD) Battle for the Olympia IV 2002 (DVD)
Retail Price: $49.95 Our Price: $39.95
A-1104DVD
BUY IT NOW


Links!



Universal Animal Pak The #1 selling training pak in the world for seventeen years straight. Since 1984, more competitive bodybuilders have cut their teeth on the Animal Pak than any other bodybuilding supplement in history. Why? Simple. Animal Pak gets the job done. It works. First time. Last time. Every time. BUY IT NOW Universal Animal Pak



E-Mail: Webmaster@BodybuildingPro.com