BodyBuildingPro.com
BACK TO BODYBUILDINGPRO.COM
SHOP SUPPLEMENTS!


DVD
Johnnie Jackson - Power Bodybuilding 2006 (DVD)
$29.95
BUY IT NOW
GAIN MUSCLE!
CytoSport Muscle Milk
1 Lb. $13.99
2.47 Lbs. $24.98
20 Packets $36.89
4.94 Lbs. $49.95

BUY IT NOW

FAT LOSS!

60 Capsules $29.98
BUY IT NOW

BODYBUILDINGPRO.COM


2001 Mr. Olympia Scorecard


Go to: Full Contest Report!

Go to: Mr. Olympia Contest Results


2001 Mr. Olympia Results
October 27, 2001 at Las Vegas, Nevada


PlaceNameCountry1234Pnts
1Ronnie ColemanUSA995528
2Jay CutlerUSA66101032
3Kevin LevroneUSA1922152076
4Shawn RayUSA2115212380
5Chris CormierUSA1922241883
6Orville BurkeUSA30353530130
7Dennis JamesUSA363741114
8Dexter JacksonUSA433941123
9Nasser El SonbatyYugoslavia414253136
10Shari 'King' KamaliUSA524845145
11Melvin AnthonyUSA555659170
12Craig TitusUSA615862181
13Vince TaylorUSA776545187
14Markus RuhlGermany627171204
15Gunter SchlierkampGermany757776228
16Tom PrinceUSA788386247
17J.D. DawoduEngland898394266
18Darrem CharlesTrinadad929484270
19Pavol JablonickyCzech969794287
20Claude GroulxCanada949698288
21Mike MatarazzoUSA1019695292



Go to: Full Contest Report!

Go to: Mr. Olympia Contest Results


E-Mail: Webmaster@BodybuildingPro.com